Cash Price

6,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

شقه للبيع في كمبوند سراي ب0% مقدم و اقساط علي 12 سنه بجوار مدينتي - CY

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Club Views - Sarai Compound

166 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

36,145 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6687244

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP