Cash Price
13,100,000 EGPInstallment Available
96 sqm Chalet for Sale in Silver Sands The Cove
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2030Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
136,458 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6690033Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP