17,250,000 EGP
توين هاوس For sale in Etoile Des Villes Compound - Al Ahly Sabbour
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Twin House.Etoile Des Villes Compound - Al Ahly Sabbour
320 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
53,906 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6693518Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin