Cash Price

1,200,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 75 متر كاملة العدادات

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Gamal Abd El Nasir St

75 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

16,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6695479

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

بالدور ( 9) شقة 75 متر ? 2 غرف وصاله قطعه ?و مطبخ و حمام عدادات (ك+م+غ علي التركيب)خطوات لعبدالناصر تشطيب سوبر لوكس? مبانى 2005 – 2006 - عمارة 13 دور.خارج المصالحة?"سيدى بشر بحرى متفرع من عبدالناصر – شارع 16 ? مطلوب /???

مليون و200 الف جنيه. كااااااااااااش??

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin