2,500,000 EGP
منزل للبيع ف البيطاش اخر شارع الحي بالاسكندريه 235م بسعر 2مليون و 500الف
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
House / Home.El Hay St.
235 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
10,638 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6695785Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin