Cash Price

6,950,000 EGPInstallment Available

Located in one of the finest and most prestigious villas in New Cairo El Yasmin 5

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Mohamed Rahim St

220 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

31,591 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6698397

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Last Available Apartment – Direct from Owner (First Floor)Located in one of the finest and most prestigious villas in New CairoEl Yasmin 5
Overlooking the largest and most beautiful garden in El YasminSteps away from Ahmed Shawky AxisVery close to North 90 Street and Kasr El Kababgi
Area: 220 SQM
Excellent Layout:3 bedroomsLiving area3 bathroomsSpacious reception with 3 large areasKitchen
Property Features:Main elevatorDelivery within 3 monthsFlexible payment optionsOfficial transfer at the New Cairo AuthorityStrong and clear ownership documents

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin