Cash Price
4,100,000 EGP
Lowest-Priced 97 sqm Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Talaat Moustafa | Typical Floor | Near Services | Exceptional Price | TS
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Side StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
42,268 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6698957Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin