Cash Price

9,500,000 EGP

شقة للبيع حسنين هيكل الرئيسي موازي عباس العقاد

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St.

265 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2018

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

35,849 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6700561

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للبيع 265 متر نصف تشطيب بحرية اول سكن بشارع محمد حسنين هيكل الرئيسي موازي عباس العقاد الرئيسي. 3 غرف. 3 حمام. ليفينج كبير ريسبشن 4 قطع حرف L. مطبخ. تراس كبير فيو مفتوح. الدور الرابع ( العمارة 11 دور ) امامى و يوجد اتنين اسانسير. الشقه لها حصه بالارض. مباني 2018 نصف تشطيب ( محاره - حلوق - وصلات الكهرباء بالخراطيم و السلوك الداخليه و جميع التوصيلات ) الشقه فيو مفتوح وبحرية مداخل فخمة من الرخام و اسانسيرات سامسونج حديثة الموقع مميز جدا موازي لعباس العقاد الرئيسي . قريبه من كافه الخدمات و المناطق الحيويه بمدينه نصر. البيع من المالك مباشرة9,500,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin