Cash Price

5,000,000 EGP

للبيع #محل بقلب #شيراتون المطار عند #النساجون جنب #شريمب_زون

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Sheraton

45 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

111,111 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6701508

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

للبيع #محل بقلب #شيراتون المطار عند #النساجون جنب #شريمب_زونمساحة المحل 45م

تشطيب سوبر لوكس

عداد كهرباء ومياهيوجد حمام ومطبخمطلوب 5 مليون وقبل للتفاوض من المالك

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin