24,250,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند ماونتن فيو 3
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند ماونتن فيو 3
Town House.Mountain View 3 Compound
220 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
110,227 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6703198Listing Description