Cash Price
34,600,000 EGP
Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, 440 m²
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
78,636 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6703267Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP