17,500,000 EGP
للبيع: فيلا مستقلة كمبوند رويال سيتي – النزهه – الشيخ زايد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
للبيع: فيلا مستقلة كمبوند رويال سيتي – النزهه – الشيخ زايد
Separate Villa.Royal City Compound - Al Babtain Group
260 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
67,308 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6704564Listing Description
Amenities
- Balcony
- Security
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin