20,900,000 EGP
توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند ألما - ايوان
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند ألما - ايوان
Twin House.Alma Compound - Iwan
260 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
80,385 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6707428Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin