Cash Price
18,300,000 EGP
Villa 575 M² For sale in Rihana Compound - The Egyptian European Company
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,826 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6708244Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP