25,300,000 EGP
بنتهاوس For sale in V Residence - Villette
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
بنتهاوس For sale in V Residence - Villette
Penthouse.V Residence - Villette
412 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
PoolYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
61,408 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6708483Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin