11,750,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في ذا تراسز - كمبوند ايست تاون
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
شقق للبيع في ذا تراسز - كمبوند ايست تاون
Apartments.The Terraces - Eastown Compound
160 m²
2 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
73,438 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6710089Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin