15,950,000 EGP
أي فيلا للبيع في لاجون بيتش بارك - كمبوند ماونتن فيو أي سيتي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Ivillas.Lagoon Beach Park - Mountain View iCity Compound
240 m²
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
66,458 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6710234Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin