24,000,000 EGP
Standalone Villa for Sale in Grand Heights Compound – Prime Location
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Separate Villa.Grand Heights Compound - Kuwadico
410 m²
4 rooms
6 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
58,537 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6710744Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP