2,000,000 EGP
شقة بمدينة المعلمين التراسوبر لوكس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
180
شقة بمدينة المعلمين التراسوبر لوكس
Apartments.El Wasla St.
114 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Side StreetYear Built
2014Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
17,544 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6715920Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin