14,000,000 EGP
دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع في شارع يسري عمارة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع في شارع يسري عمارة
Duplex with Garden.Yosri Emara St.
750 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6718156Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin