Cash Price

850,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في البيطاش

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Qased Kareem St.

112 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,589 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6718395

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

للبيع شقه البيطاش قاصد كريمشقه البيطاش قاصد كريم 112متر حصه فى الارض عقد مسجل محكمه وتسلسل عقود وكامله العداداد قديمه سباكه خاصه بالشقه
غرفه 3×4
غرفه 4×5
وريسيبشن4×9
ومطبخ 2×3
وحمام 2×2.5
وفرانده2×3
الدور الاول علوى سلم رخام
شارع واسع اسفلت

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin