655,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في حلوان العزبه البحريه شارع رقم 12
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقه للبيع في حلوان العزبه البحريه شارع رقم 12
Apartments.Rd No. 12
100 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
6View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,550 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6721064Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin