3,650,000 EGP
شقة بحديقة للبيع بيت الوطن الأساسي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
شقة بحديقة للبيع بيت الوطن الأساسي
Apartment with Garden.Bait El Watan El Asasy
210 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
17,381 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6723444Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin