30,000,000 EGP
Standalone Villa For Sale Fully Finished Super Lux in Dyar Park S-B 235
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Separate Villa.Dyar Park Compound - Arco
343 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
87,464 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6725302Listing Description