2,600,000 EGP
شقه للبيع أهالي 155متر من المالك مباشره
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
شقه للبيع أهالي 155متر من المالك مباشره
Apartments.First Neighborhood
155 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2000Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
16,774 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6727376Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin