Cash Price
65,200,000 EGPInstallment Available
Standalone Villa 475 m² for sale in El Patio Hills 6th settlement
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2030Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
137,263 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6729035Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price65,200,000EGP
- Down payment3,260,000EGP
- Monthly installment645,208EGP/month
- Installment duration8 yrs