2,470,000 EGP
Apartment with Garden for sale in bloom fields
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartment with Garden for sale in bloom fields
Apartment with Garden.Bloomfields Compound - Tatweer Misr
78 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6729493Listing Description