1,600,800 EGPInstallment Available
Pay only 1,600,000 EGP and own an 80 sqm residential unit in Arcadia, Baltim.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartments.El Borg Way
80 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Main StreetYear Built
2027Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,010 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6733789Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin