7,900,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment for Sale in Village De La Capitale, New Capital – 2 Bedrooms, 95 m²

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Village De La Capitale - Palm Hills

95 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

83,158 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6738778

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    7,900,000EGP
  • Down payment
    118,500EGP
  • Monthly installment
    54,038EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    12 yrs

Listing Description

Located in the heart of the New Administrative Capital, this apartment is found in Village De La Capitale, R4 district. The property spans 95 m² and is set on the 2nd floor, offering a practical layout suitable for small families or individuals looking for comfortable living.Key features:
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 95 m² area
  • 2nd floor location

Positioned within a modern compound developed by Palm Hills, the apartment benefits from a strategic location in Cairo's growing capital area. Suitable for those seeking a new home or investment opportunity in a promising neighborhood.
For more details or to arrange a viewing, please contact

Amenities

  • Balcony
  • Security
  • Elevator
  • Covered Parking

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin