12,800,000 EGP
Luxury Fully Finished Apartment Under Market Price Sodic Eastown AH-MII 09
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartments.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
150 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
85,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6745042Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin