8,000,000 EGP
VIP Duplex for sale at a special price in the most premium project in the First Settlement, Taj City -COM
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Duplex.Origami Gardens - Taj City Compound
208 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
38,462 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6747716Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin