1,150,000 EGP
روف دوبلكس للبيع 260م شارع ابو يوسف الجديد الربع الأول
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
روف دوبلكس للبيع 260م شارع ابو يوسف الجديد الربع الأول
Roof.Abu Yusuf
260 m²
5 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
4,423 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6748804Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin