3,680,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Gamal Abd El Naser St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Apartment For sale in Gamal Abd El Naser St.
Apartments.Gamal Abd El Naser St.
230 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
16,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6749548Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin