27,500,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في كمبوند رويال فالي - ايمكس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
36
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في كمبوند رويال فالي - ايمكس
Separate Villa.Royal Valley Compound - Imex
450 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
61,111 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6750748Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin