Cash Price

9,300,000 EGPInstallment Available

شقة للبيع في التجمع الخامس بمقدم 3% فقط داخل La Colina East

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

La Colina Compound - CHD

174 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

53,448 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6753452

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Now you can own an apartment in a prime location near Al Ahly Club within a fully integrated residential project, with a suitable size, competitive price, and extended payment plan.Area: 174 sq m
Number of rooms: 3
Number of bathrooms: 1
Compound amenities:
Swimming pools
Open areas and landscaping
Social club
Comprehensive security system
Price and payment plans:
Total price: EGP 9,300,000
Down payment: EGP 279,000
Installments up to 12 years with 0% interest
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, contact us now.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin