Cash Price

6,200,000 EGP

عماره للبيع جانبي من شارع العشرين فيصل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Building.

El Eshrein St

120 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

51,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6759417

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

?عماره 7 ادوار جانبي من شارع العشرين فيصل قريبه جدا لكشري رسلان الي قبل نهايه شارع العشرين ?العماره 7 ادوار بالدور الارضي ..الدور الارضي شقه ومحل وباقي العماره 6 شقق طلعه علي شقه واحده مساحه الشقه 120 متر ?3 غرف و رسبشن 3 قطعومطبخ وحمام تشطيب سوبر لوكس ?عدادات كهربا وغاز ومياه تسليم العماره فاضيه ?مكان حيوي جدااااااا وموقع مميز? السعر .. 6 مليون و 200الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin