Cash Price
3,900,000 EGPInstallment Available
Hotel Studio for Sale in Il Monte Galala, Ain Sokhna – 60 m², Super Lux Finish
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Sea ViewYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
65,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6761907Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price5,600,000EGP
- Down payment280,000EGP
- Monthly installment44,333EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin