Cash Price
8,712,000 EGPInstallment Available
120 m² Apartment for Sale in South 90th Street, New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2024Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
72,600 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6762346Save up to 50%50%
on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription
500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP
Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month
Installment Details
- Installment price8,712,000EGP
- Down payment990,000EGP
- Monthly installment91,929EGP/month
- Installment duration7 yrs
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin