Cash Price
3,500,000 EGP
محل فى شارع خاتم المرسلين / ترسا 77 متر² نصف تشطيب للبيع
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Side StreetYear Built
1990Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
45,455 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6763119Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin