Cash Price
6,600,000 EGPInstallment Available
140 m² Apartment for Sale in Midtown Condo, R7, New Capital
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
47,143 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6763420Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price6,600,000EGP
- Down payment660,000EGP
- Monthly installment61,875EGP/month
- Installment duration8 yrs
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin