Cash Price
4,329,798 EGPInstallment Available
Shop for Sale in Gozour Compound, Sadat City – 39 m², Semi-Finished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
111,020 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6768809Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price4,329,798EGP
- Down payment649,470EGP
- Monthly installment25,558EGP/month
- Installment duration12 yrs
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin