570,000 EGP
شقة للبيع فى الطوابق فيصل بجوار مسجد المدينة وهايبر المدينة . ثالث بلكونة 85م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Apartments.El Tawabek
85 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,706 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6771382Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin