Cash Price

4,200,000 EGP

بيت للبيع في الحي السادس مدينة بدر مكون من بدروم + ارضي + أول

House / Home.

Hai El Banafsg - Sixth Neighborhood

276 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2000

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

15,217 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6776247

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

بيت للبيع في الحي السادس مدينة بدر مكون من بدروم + ارضي + أول جاهز للتوضيب والسكن علي طولالمساحة 276 متر البدروم + الارضي متقفل طوب الدور الاول مش متقفل بجوار الخدمات المرافق كلها موجودة + النت دقيقتين لمحطة المترو 5 دقائق للجامعات والمدارس دقيقتين لمركز المدينة والخدمات دقائق لطريق مصر الأسماعيلية دقائق لطريق السويس 15دقيقة للعاصمة الأدارية الجديدة 4,200,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin