4,700,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في شارع أحمد فخري
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
شقق للبيع في شارع أحمد فخري
Furnished Apartment.Ahmed Fakhry St.
160 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
6View
Main StreetYear Built
2003Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
29,375 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6776540Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.