Cash Price

8,000,000 EGP

دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع القرنفل 10

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex with Garden.

El Kornfol 10

325 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

24,615 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6778263

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع القرنفل 10

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin