Cash Price

45,000,000 EGP

عمارات 651 M² Lux in Gool Gamal St

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Building.

Gool Gamal St

651 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

1980

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

69,124 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6781283

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Building For sale in Gool Gamal St with size 651 M² View Side Street

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin