18,500,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في حدائق السليمانية
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
33
فيلا منفصلة للبيع في حدائق السليمانية
Separate Villa.Hadayek El Solaymaneya
270 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
68,519 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6781783Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin