16,500,000 EGP
للبيع في هايد بارك - تاون هاوس كورنر 240متر كامل التشطيب
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
للبيع في هايد بارك - تاون هاوس كورنر 240متر كامل التشطيب
Town House.Cluster 6 - Hyde Park Compound
160 m²
2 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
103,125 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6781915Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.