5,180,000 EGP
Ready-to-Operate Office for Sale – Golden Square
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Ready-to-Operate Office for Sale – Golden Square
Offices.Fifth Square Compound - AlMarasem
48 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
107,917 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6784927Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin