45,000,000 EGP
hm فيلا ستاندالون للبيع في مدينتي نموذج V فيو الجولف اول سكن
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Separate Villa.First Zone Villas
387 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Golf CourseYear Built
2014Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
116,279 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6785196Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.